Last 10 Games
| Game | Placed | Kills | Dom | Att:Def | Luck | Rounds | Score | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lodge
2026-05-16 14:55:23.0 |
1st | 1 | 100 % | 55 : 45 | 57.1 % | 5 | 2507 |
169th |
| Lodge
2026-05-16 14:53:17.0 |
1st | 0 | 100 % | 47 : 53 | 54.3 % | 5 | 2432 |
173rd |
| Basement
2026-05-16 14:51:32.0 |
2nd | 0 | 25 % | 57 : 43 | 44.7 % | 7 | 2432 |
178th |
| Lodge
2026-05-16 14:47:27.0 |
2nd | 0 | 35 % | 42 : 58 | 52.6 % | 9 | 1732 |
199th |
| Jurgen
2026-05-16 14:45:05.0 |
2nd | 0 | 33 % | 80 : 20 | 45.0 % | 5 | 1757 |
199th |
| Jurgen
2026-05-10 15:05:14.0 |
1st | 0 | 100 % | 90 : 10 | 52.3 % | 7 | 1620 |
164th |
| Jurgen
2026-05-10 15:03:21.0 |
1st | 0 | 100 % | 87 : 13 | 50.3 % | 7 | 1545 |
166th |
Daily Performance
| Day | Rank | Score | Games | PPG | Kills | Dom | Att:Def | Luck | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16 | 169th | 2657 |
5 | 30 | 1 | 58 % | 53 : 47 | 51.6 % | 40% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 10 | 164th | 1695 |
2 | 75 | 0 | 100 % | 88 : 12 | 51.4 % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 9 | 166th | 1545 |
1 | -25 | 0 | 35 % | 48 : 52 | 48.9 % | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 7 | 152nd | 1570 |
3 | -8 | 0 | 48 % | 57 : 43 | 47.7 % | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 6 | 144th | 1595 |
1 | -100 | 0 | 35 % | 52 : 48 | 45.9 % | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 5 | 133rd | 1695 |
4 | -24 | 0 | 62 % | 54 : 46 | 51.1 % | 25% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 3 | 113th | 1295 |
2 | 50 | 1 | 70 % | 41 : 59 | 54.8 % | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 2 | 95th | 1075 |
2 | 275 | 3 | 100 % | 73 : 27 | 50.3 % | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| May 1 | 87th | 525 |
3 | 8 | 0 | 51 % | 52 : 48 | 44.6 % | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Last 10 Tournaments
| Tourny | Rank | Winnings | Games | PPG | Kills | Dom | Att:Def | Luck | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 Daily Reprise 2026-05-16 15:00:07.0 |
9th | 0 |
3 | -50 | 0 | 26 % | 48 : 52 | 50.9 % | 0% | 33% | 0% | 66% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Mini Freeroll 2 2026-04-15 20:00:04.0 |
4th | 0 |
2 | -75 | 0 | 16 % | 38 : 62 | 49.8 % | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Mini Freeroll 1 2024-04-03 17:00:02.0 |
1st | 5000 |
11 | 121 | 3 | 81 % | 61 : 39 | 51.2 % | 72% | 9% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| 100 Daily Reprise 2021-05-17 15:00:05.0 |
2nd | 2340 |
4 | -37 | 0 | 51 % | 50 : 50 | 49.1 % | 25% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Players Evening 2021-04-20 21:00:09.0 |
5th | 640 |
3 | -50 | 0 | 20 % | 55 : 45 | 47.3 % | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 66% | 0% | 0% |
| Players Evening 2021-04-18 21:00:07.0 |
1st | 3230 |
9 | 98 | 1 | 69 % | 61 : 39 | 49.9 % | 55% | 33% | 0% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Players Evening 2021-04-15 21:00:09.0 |
7th | 0 |
2 | -75 | 0 | 16 % | 0 : 100 | 43.2 % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Players Evening 2021-04-14 21:00:08.0 |
3rd | 1260 |
6 | -24 | 0 | 58 % | 65 : 35 | 44.7 % | 33% | 16% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Players Evening 2021-04-12 21:00:00.0 |
8th | 0 |
2 | -75 | 0 | 20 % | 50 : 50 | 42.2 % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Players Night 2021-04-09 01:00:00.0 |
4th | 0 |
4 | -37 | 1 | 39 % | 55 : 45 | 47.9 % | 25% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% |